Welcome to FootballScoresng.com, Nigeria's Number one football scores website with real time updates on games such as the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

Moldova - National Division
August 20
5:30 pm
Dacia Chisinau
? - ?
Zimbru
5:30 pm
FC Olimpia
? - ?
CS Petrocub
Canc. Limited coverage
FC Sheriff
? - ?
FC Spicul Chiscareni
Nigeria - Premier League
August 20
6:00 pm
Wikki Tourist
? - ?
Remo Stars
6:00 pm
Enugu Rangers
? - ?
Katsina United
6:00 pm
Shooting Stars
? - ?
Nasarawa United
6:00 pm
MFM FC
? - ?
Gombe United
6:00 pm
Dolphin Port Harcourt
? - ?
Enyimba
6:00 pm
Gabros International
? - ?
Akwa United
6:00 pm
Lobi Stars
? - ?
El Kanemi Warriors
6:00 pm
Kano Pillars
? - ?
Abia Warriors
6:00 pm
Bukola Babes
? - ?
Plateau United
6:00 pm
Sunshine Stars
? - ?
Niger Tornadoes
Brazil - Serie A
August 20
FT
Flamengo
Atlético GO
5:00 pm
Gręmio
? - ?
Atlético PR
10:00 pm
Bahia
? - ?
Vasco da Gama
10:00 pm
Ponte Preta
? - ?
Botafogo (RJ)
10:00 pm
Avai FC
? - ?
Săo Paulo
10:00 pm
Cruzeiro MG
? - ?
Sport Recife PE
August 20
5:00 pm
Landskrona
? - ?
Husqvarna FF
August 20
FT
Lobos de la BUAP
CF America
FT
Cruz Azul
Atlas
FT
Tigres
Pumas
FT
Veracruz
Queretaro FC
FT
Leon
Monterrey
FT
CD Guadalajara
Puebla
8:00 pm
Toluca
? - ?
Necaxa
Canada - CSL
August 20
FT
Vorkuta
Scarborough SC
2:00 am
Brantford Galaxy FC
? - ?
SC Waterloo
August 20
FT
Antofagasta
Palestino
FT
Colo Colo
Universidad Concepción
6:00 pm
Deportes Iquique
? - ?
Curico Unido
9:30 pm
Everton CD
? - ?
CD O'Higgins
Kenya - Kenya Cup 2
August 20
1:00 pm
Vihiga United
? - ?
Tusker FC
3:15 pm
Wazito FC
? - ?
AFC Leopards
Tunisia - Ligue I
August 20
6:30 pm
Stade Tunisien
? - ?
CS Sfaxien
6:30 pm
Zarzis
? - ?
CA Bizertin
9:00 pm
Espérance Sportive de Tunis
? - ?
Ben Guerdane
9:00 pm
US Monastir
? - ?
Club Africain
9:00 pm
Étoile Sportive du Sahel
? - ?
AS Gabes
Kazakhstan - Premier League
August 20
live '72
Tobol Kostanay
FC Taraz
live '54
Ordabasy Shymkent
Atyrau
4:30 pm
Irtysh Pavlodar
? - ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda
5:00 pm
Kairat Almaty
? - ?
Shakhtyor Karagandy
August 20
5:00 pm
Aiginiakos FC
? - ?
Veria FC
Republic of South Africa - South Africa 2
August 20
4:00 pm
Richards Bay
? - ?
Real Kings FC
4:00 pm
Milano United FC
? - ?
Cape Town All Stars
Serbia - Prva Liga
August 20
6:30 pm
FK In?ija
? - ?
Bežanija
Montenegro - First Division
August 20
5:00 pm
Zeta
? - ?
Šutjeska
Faroe Islands - Vodafonedeildin
August 20
5:00 pm
Skála
? - ?
Klaksvik
5:00 pm
TB Tvřroyri
? - ?
Fuglafjřrdur
5:00 pm
HB Tórshavn
? - ?
07 Vestur
5:00 pm
NSI Runavik
? - ?
EB Streymur
5:00 pm
Víkingur Gřta
? - ?
B36 Torshavn
Romania - Liga I
August 20
6:30 pm
FC Viitorul Constanta
? - ?
CS Universitatea Craiova
9:00 pm
CFR Cluj
? - ?
SC FC Voluntari
Bolivia - Clausura
August 20
FT
The Strongest
Club Petrolero
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario
10:00 pm
Real Potosí
? - ?
Bolivar
FT
Mixco
Carcha
FT
Universidad SC
Aurora FC
8:00 pm
CSD Comunicaciones B
? - ?
Deportivo Quirigua FC
El Salvador - Primera Division
August 20
FT
CD Águila
CD FAS
FT
CD Chalatenango
Firpo
FT
CD Sonsonate
Pasaquina
Chile - Primera B
August 20
FT
Barnechea
Deportes Copiapo
FT
Coquimbo
Atletico Nublense
9:30 pm
CD Cobresal
? - ?
Deportes Valdivia
9:30 pm
La Serena
? - ?
San Marcos
9:30 pm
Iberia
? - ?
Unión San Felipe
10:00 pm
Cobreloa
? - ?
Santiago Morning
Brazil - Serie B
August 20
FT
Paysandu
Parana Clube
USA - USL
August 20
FT
Rochester Rhinos
Charleston Battery
FT
Richmond Kickers
Toronto FC USL
FT
Charlotte Independence
Orlando City II
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Ottawa Fury
FT
OKC Energy FC
San Antonio USL
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
Vancouver Whitecaps USL
FT
Saint Louis
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT
Sacramento Republic FC
Reno 1868 FC
Venezuela - Primera Division
August 20
1:30 am
Monagas SC
? - ?
Portuguesa FC
FT
Carabobo FC
Tachira
6:00 pm
Aragua FC
? - ?
Estudiantes Merida
11:00 pm
Trujillanos FC
? - ?
Atlético Venezuela
11:00 pm
Deportivo Metropolitano
? - ?
Mineros De Guayana
Colombia - Primera A Clausura
August 20
FT
Bucaramanga
Patriotas
FT
Santa Fe
Deportivo Cali
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Independiente Medellin
6:15 pm
América de Cali
? - ?
Millonarios
11:15 pm
CD Jaguares
? - ?
Envigado
Paraguay - Clausura
August 20
FT
Libertad
General Diaz
10:00 pm
Sol de America
? - ?
Rubio Nu
Brazil - Serie C Group A
August 20
FT
Sampaio Correa
Fortaleza
10:00 pm
ASA
? - ?
Moto Club MA
August 20
FT
Orlando City
Columbus Crew
FT
Impact De Montreal
Real Salt Lake
FT
Chicago Fire
Toronto FC
FT
Sporting Kansas City
Dallas Burn
FT
Colorado Rapids
Washington
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
Houston Dynamo
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
Philadelphia Union
August 20
FT
New York Cosmos
Indy Eleven
FT
San Francisco Deltas
Carolina RailHawks
11:00 pm
FC Edmonton
? - ?
Puerto Rico FC
Mexico - Primera A
August 20
FT
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Dorados
FT
FC Juarez
Tecos
FT
Jaibos Tampico Madero
U.A. Estado de Mexico
Honduras - Apertura
August 20
4:00 am
Real Espańa
? - ?
CD Olimpia
Costa Rica - Primera Division
August 20
FT
Deportiva Carmelita
C.S. Cartaginés
FT
Santos de Guápiles
Aguilas Guanacastecas
FT
CS Herediano
Grecia
8:00 pm
Municipal Pérez Zeledón
? - ?
Limon
8:00 pm
Deportivo Saprissa FC
? - ?
Universidad de Costa Rica
Costa Rica - CR2
August 20
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
Guanacasteca
8:00 pm
AD Ramonense
? - ?
Santa Ana
9:00 pm
AD Santa Rosa
? - ?
Puntarenas FC
11:00 pm
Barrio Mexico
? - ?
ADR Jicaral
August 20
FT
Lambton Jaffas FC
Hamilton Olympic
Australia - Victorian
August 20
FT
South Melbourne FC
Kingston City
FT
Green Gully Cavaliers
Pascoe Vale SC
FT
Bentleigh Greens SC
Oakleigh Cannons
FT
Bulleen Lions
Heidelberg United
FT
Hume City FC
North Geelong Warriors
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Avondale Heights
FT
Melbourne Knights
Saint Albans Saints
Australia - Queensland
August 20
FT
Brisbane Roar NYL
Redlands United
FT
Brisbane Olympic United
Brisbane Strikers
Australia - Capital
August 20
FT
Gungahlin United
Canberra FC
FT
Cooma Tigers FC
Woden Valley
August 20
FT
Blacktown City Demons FC
Rockdale City Suns
Australia - Western
August 20
FT
Bayswater City SC
Mandurah City
Indonesia - Liga 1
August 20
FT
Persebaya Surabaya
Sriwijaya FC
FT
Persib Maung
Gresik United
China - Super League
August 20
FT
Changchun Yatai
Tianjin Songjiang
FT
Henan Jianye
Chongqing Lifan FC
FT
Shenzhen Phoenix
Shandong Luneng
Czech Republic - Druha League
August 20
FT
FK Viktoria Žižkov
Vitkovice
6:00 pm
Budejovice
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
6:00 pm
FC Vlasim
? - ?
Slovan Varnsdorf
Japan - J2 League
August 20
FT
Ehime FC
Machida Zelvia
FT
Montedio Yamagata
JEF United Chiba
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
Oita Trinita
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Yokohama FC
Mito Hollyhock
FT
Thespa Kusatsu
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Okayama FC
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
FT
Gifu
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
Tokyo Verdy 1969
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Tokushima Vortis Thread
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Roasso Kumamoto
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
August 20
FT
Geestemuende
BTS Neustadt
3:30 pm
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
4:00 pm
TSV Grolland
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
4:00 pm
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
August 20
FT
Betis B
Lorca Deportiva
FT
Las Palmas B
Melilla
8:00 pm
Moratalla
? - ?
CD El Ejido 2012
8:00 pm
CD Badajoz
? - ?
Linense
9:00 pm
Real Murcia
? - ?
Ecija
Japan - J1.League
August 20
FT
Vissel Kobe
Yokohama F.Marinos
August 20
FT
Pena Sport
Real Unión
FT
Atlétic Bilbao B
Logrones
FT
Gijon B
SD Gernika
6:30 pm
Izarra
? - ?
Real Sociedad B
7:00 pm
Santander
? - ?
Arenas Getxo
7:00 pm
Barakaldo
? - ?
Osasuna B
8:00 pm
Burgos CF
? - ?
Caudal Deportivo
August 20
FT
Celta de Vigo B
Pontevedra
FT
SS Reyes
Ponferradina
FT
Atlético Madrid B
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
8:00 pm
Rapido de Bouzas
? - ?
Guijuelo
8:30 pm
Toledo
? - ?
CF Talavera de la Reina
8:30 pm
Fuenlabrada
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna B
Denmark - League U19
August 20
FT
Brřndby
FC Křbenhavn
August 20
FT
CF Peralada
Mallorca
FT
Real Zaragoza B
Valencia B
7:30 pm
Peńa Deportiva Santa Eulalia
? - ?
SD Formentera
8:00 pm
Ontinyent
? - ?
UD Cornella
8:00 pm
Badalona
? - ?
Lleida Esportiu
8:00 pm
Sabadell
? - ?
Elche
South Korea - K. League
August 20
FT
Incheon United
Pohang Steelers
FT
Daegu FC
Sangju Sangmu
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan 2
August 20
1:00 pm
Yozavon
? - ?
Lokomotiv BFK
1:00 pm
Mash´al Akademiya
? - ?
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
1:00 pm
Surkhon Termez
? - ?
FK Yangiyer
1:00 pm
Khorezm
? - ?
Ghallakor-Avtomobilchi
1:00 pm
Naryn Hakkulabad
? - ?
Hotira-79
1:00 pm
Buxoro 2
? - ?
Sementchi Kuvasoy
1:00 pm
Nasaf 2
? - ?
NBU-Osiyo
1:00 pm
Orol Nukus
? - ?
FK Zaamin
South Korea - K2 League
August 20
FT
Suwon City
Korean Police FC
FT
Daejeon Citizen FC
Seoul E-Land FC
Denmark - Superligaen
August 20
FT
Odense Boldklub
FC Midtjylland
5:00 pm
Hobro
? - ?
Lyngby BK
7:00 pm
AGF
? - ?
Brřndby IF
Portugal - Liga de Honra
August 20
FT
Real SC
Sporting CP B
Netherlands - Eredivisie
August 20
FT
Excelsior
Feyenoord
live '0
Utrecht
Willem II
live '0
Ajax Amsterdam
Groningen
5:45 pm
NAC Breda
? - ?
PSV
5:45 pm
Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
Zwolle
Germany - Regionalliga North
August 20
FT
Hannover II
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FT
Hamburger SV II
SSV Jeddeloh
live '71
TSV Havelse
Eintracht Norderstedt
live '75
Sankt Pauli II
VfV Hildesheim
live '26
FC Hansa Lüneburg
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
August 20
2:00 pm
Bollnäs GIF
? - ?
Piteĺ
3:00 pm
Hudiksvalls ABK
? - ?
Taefteaa IK
4:00 pm
Skellefteĺ
? - ?
Bodens
China - League One
August 20
FT
Dalian Aerbin
Fujian Smart Hero
FT
Hubei Orient
Hubei Huakaier
FT
Beijing Baxy
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
Kenya - Second League
August 20
2:00 pm
Nairobi Stima
? - ?
Vihiga United
3:00 pm
GFE 105
? - ?
FC Talanta
3:00 pm
Magongo Rangers
? - ?
Palos FC
4:15 pm
Wazito FC
? - ?
Nairobi City Stars
August 20
FT
Avarta
Middelfart G og BK
Germany - Second Bundesliga
August 20
FT
Ingolstadt
Jahn Regensburg
FT
Holstein Kiel
Greuther Furth
FT
Nurnberg
Union Berlin
August 20
FT
Budissa Bautzen
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FT
Hertha Berlin II
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FT
BFC Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke
FT
VfB Auerbach
Energie Cottbus
FT
Berlin Ankaraspor
BFC Viktoria 89
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
TSG Neustrelitz
August 20
FT
Ringkřbing IF
IK Skovbakken
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
August 20
2:30 pm
Askania Bernburg
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
3:00 pm
FC International Leipzig
? - ?
BSG Wismut Gera
August 20
2:30 pm
Nordvest
? - ?
Stenlřse BK
4:00 pm
Slagelse
? - ?
Taastrup FC
Kenya - Premier League
August 20
3:00 pm
Kariobangi Sharks
? - ?
AFC Leopards
3:00 pm
Bandari FC
? - ?
Tusker FC
3:00 pm
Kakamega H. Boys
? - ?
SoNy Sugar
Germany - Third Bundesliga
August 20
live '73
Würzburger Kickers
Hansa Rostock
live '70
Lotte
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
August 20
3:00 pm
NIL Trysil
? - ?
Alta
4:00 pm
Finnsnes
? - ?
Raufoss
August 20
3:00 pm
Hřnefoss
? - ?
Byĺsen
5:00 pm
Nardo
? - ?
Fana
7:00 pm
Bryne
? - ?
Nest Sotra
August 20
live '77
Mannheim
Freiburg II
live '74
Kickers Offenbach
Hessen Kassel
Germany - Oberliga Flens
August 20
3:00 pm
SV Todesfelde
? - ?
NTSV Strand
3:00 pm
TSV Laegerdorf
? - ?
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
3:00 pm
Holstein Kiel II
? - ?
Neumunster
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
August 20
3:00 pm
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
3:00 pm
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
Staaken
3:00 pm
Hertha Zehlendorf
? - ?
SV Altludersdorf
3:00 pm
SV Gruen-Weiß Brieselang
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
August 20
3:00 pm
Oesterlen FF
? - ?
Asarums IF FK
4:00 pm
Nybro IF
? - ?
IFK Malmo FK
Russia - Premier League
August 20
live '73
Amkar
Zenit Petersburg
5:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
Dinamo Ufa
8:00 pm
Rostov
? - ?
FC Krasnodar
Germany - Regionalliga West
August 20
live '76
RW Essen
Koln II
Denmark - First Division
August 20
live '46
FC Fredericia
Roskilde
live '46
BK Fremad Amager
Viborg
live '0
Esbjerg
Thisted FC
live '0
HB Křge
Nykřbing FC
live '0
Skive
Vejle BK
live '0
Hjorring
Brabrand
England - Premier League
August 20
live '0
Huddersfield
Newcastle
6:00 pm
Tottenham Hotspur
? - ?
Chelsea FC
Belgium - Pro League
August 20
live '0
Anderlecht
Sint-Truiden
7:00 pm
Kortrijk
? - ?
Club Brugge
9:00 pm
Mouscron-Peruwelz
? - ?
Gent
August 20
3:30 pm
Junkeren
? - ?
Kolstad
Switzerland - First Liga Group 1
August 20
3:30 pm
Naters
? - ?
Young Boys II
4:00 pm
Thun II
? - ?
Team Vaud U21
Republic of South Africa - Premier Soccer League
August 20
live '30
Platinum Stars FC
Maritzburg United FC
live '30
Bloemfontein Celtic FC
Kaizer Chiefs FC
August 20
4:00 pm
Os
? - ?
Lysekloster
Estonia - Esiliiga
August 20
4:00 pm
Flora Rakvere
? - ?
FC Elva
4:00 pm
FC Santos Tartu
? - ?
FC Maardu
4:00 pm
Levadia Tallinn II
? - ?
Tartu JK Welco
August 20
4:00 pm
SpVg Schonnebeck
? - ?
Velbert
4:00 pm
FSV Vohwinkel
? - ?
SW Essen
4:00 pm
Sportfreunde Baumberg
? - ?
SC Duesseldorf West
4:00 pm
VfB Hilden
? - ?
Ratinger SV
4:00 pm
VfB Speldorf
? - ?
Cronenberger SC
4:00 pm
SV Straelen
? - ?
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
4:00 pm
TuRU Düsseldorf
? - ?
FC Monheim
4:00 pm
FC Bocholt
? - ?
DSC 99 Duesseldorf
4:00 pm
VfB Homberg
? - ?
VfR Krefeld Fischeln
August 20
4:00 pm
Liverpool U21
? - ?
Sunderland U21
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
August 20
4:00 pm
TSV Sasel
? - ?
Vorwarts-Wacker
4:00 pm
Concordia Hamburg
? - ?
SC Victoria Hamburg
4:30 pm
SV Rugenbergen
? - ?
VfL Pinneberg
5:00 pm
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
? - ?
Niendorfer TSV
6:30 pm
Wedeler TSV
? - ?
TuS Dassendorf
August 20
4:00 pm
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
? - ?
VfL Oldenburg
4:00 pm
Spelle-Venhaus
? - ?
Heeslinger SC
4:00 pm
Cloppenburg
? - ?
Eintracht Northeim
4:00 pm
SVG Göttingen
? - ?
FC Wunstorf
5:00 pm
Arminia Hannover
? - ?
SSV Vorsfelde
6:00 pm
MTV Gifhorn
? - ?
TuS Sulingen
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
August 20
4:00 pm
RW Ahlen
? - ?
Hammer SpVgg FC
4:00 pm
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
4:00 pm
Bielefeld II
? - ?
FC Bruenninghausen
4:00 pm
Westfalia Herne
? - ?
SC Hassel
4:00 pm
Siegen
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
4:00 pm
Gutersloh
? - ?
TuS Haltern
4:00 pm
TSV Marl-Hüls
? - ?
TSG Sprockhövel
4:00 pm
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
4:00 pm
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Lippstadt
August 20
4:00 pm
Gonsenheim
? - ?
Saar 05 Saarbrucken
Sweden - Allsvenskan
August 20
live '31
Djurgĺrdens
Halmstad BK
live '31
Ostersund
AIK Fotboll
6:30 pm
IK Sirius
? - ?
Norrkoping
6:30 pm
IFK Gothenburg
? - ?
BK Häcken
France - League One
August 20
live '31
Lille
Caen FC
6:00 pm
Marseille
? - ?
Angers SCO
10:00 pm
Paris Saint Germain
? - ?
Toulouse
Sweden - Superettan
August 20
live '31
IF Brommapojkarna
IFK Varnamo
live '30
Helsingborg
Gais
6:00 pm
Falkenbergs FF
? - ?
Ĺtvidaberg
6:00 pm
Norrby
? - ?
Dalkurd FF
August 20
4:00 pm
Betnahrin Suryoye IK
? - ?
Rynninge
Armenia - Premier League
August 20
4:00 pm
Ararat
? - ?
FC Pyunik
Switzerland - First Liga Group 2
August 20
4:00 pm
FC Langenthal
? - ?
FC Münsingen
August 20
4:00 pm
FC Odsherred
? - ?
Birkerřd
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
August 20
live '13
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk
6:00 pm
Minsk FC
? - ?
Slavia Mozyr
6:30 pm
FC BATE Borisov
? - ?
Krumkachy Minsk
7:00 pm
Dinamo Brest
? - ?
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Germany - First Bundesliga
August 20
4:30 pm
Freiburg
? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
7:00 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
? - ?
FC Köln
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
August 20
4:30 pm
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
? - ?
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
7:30 pm
Dinamo Tbilisi
? - ?
Chikhura
Switzerland - First Liga Group 3
August 20
4:30 pm
FC Kosova
? - ?
Bellinzona
Ireland - Premier Division
August 20
4:30 pm
Derry
? - ?
Dundalk
Poland - Ekstraklasa
August 20
4:30 pm
Wisla Plock
? - ?
Legia
7:00 pm
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
? - ?
Lech Pozna?
Switzerland - Super League
August 20
5:00 pm
Basel
? - ?
FC Lugano
5:00 pm
Sion
? - ?
Luzern
5:00 pm
Grasshoppers CZ
? - ?
Saint Gallen
Finland - Ykkonen
August 20
5:00 pm
GrIFK Grankulla
? - ?
KPV
Luxembourg - First Division
August 20
5:00 pm
Dudelange
? - ?
Jeunesse Esch
5:00 pm
Union Esch FC
? - ?
FC Rodange 91
7:00 pm
Union Titus Petange
? - ?
Victoria Rosport
7:15 pm
Fola
? - ?
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
August 20
5:00 pm
Haabo FF
? - ?
Syrianska IF Kerbura
5:30 pm
Visby IF
? - ?
Karlslunds IF HFK
6:00 pm
IFK Lidingoe
? - ?
Eskilstuna City
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A
August 20
5:00 pm
Mikkelin P
? - ?
Kultsu
5:00 pm
Pepo
? - ?
Klubi 04
5:00 pm
Kuusysi Lahti
? - ?
Sudet
Austria - Regionalliga East
August 20
Canc. Limited coverage
Rapid Wien (A)
? - ?
Vienna FC
6:30 pm
Adm/Modling (A)
? - ?
Amstetten
August 20
5:00 pm
Fu/Vo
? - ?
Sortland IL
5:00 pm
Lillestrom II
? - ?
Salangen
5:15 pm
Harstad
? - ?
Lorenskog
6:00 pm
Skjetten
? - ?
Floya
Luxembourg - Second Division
August 20
5:00 pm
Grevenmacher
? - ?
Kaerjeng
5:00 pm
FF Norden 02
? - ?
US Sandweiler
5:00 pm
Jeunesse Canach
? - ?
Rumelange
5:00 pm
Erpeldange
? - ?
Etzella Ettelbruck
5:00 pm
Union 05
? - ?
Mamer
5:00 pm
Swift Hesperange
? - ?
Wiltz 71
7:00 pm
CS Muhlenbach Lusitanos
? - ?
Union Mertert Wasserbillig
Ukraine - Premier League
August 20
5:00 pm
Zirka
? - ?
Zorya
5:00 pm
Karpaty
? - ?
Olexandria
7:30 pm
FC Vorskla Poltava
? - ?
Illichivets
7:30 pm
Dynamo Kiev
? - ?
Stal Dneprodzhezhinsk
August 20
5:00 pm
Holstebro
? - ?
Viborg II
Ukraine - First Division
August 20
5:00 pm
Arsenal Kiev
? - ?
Rukh Vynnyky
Russia - First Division
August 20
5:00 pm
Spartak Moscow II
? - ?
FC Rotor Volgograd
Switzerland - Challenge League
August 20
5:00 pm
Aarau
? - ?
FC Vaduz
August 20
5:00 pm
Sollentuna Utd
? - ?
IK Brage
5:00 pm
Västerĺs SK
? - ?
Syrianska Botkyrka IF
5:45 pm
Tegs SK
? - ?
Nykoping FC
August 20
5:00 pm
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
? - ?
Tubize
August 20
5:00 pm
1860 Munchen II
? - ?
ASV Neumarkt
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C
August 20
5:00 pm
AC Kajaani
? - ?
JBK
6:30 pm
Närpes Kraft
? - ?
OTP
August 20
5:30 pm
FC Salzburg
? - ?
SKN Sankt Polten
5:30 pm
Linzer ASK
? - ?
Altach
8:00 pm
Mattersburg
? - ?
FK Austria Wien
Slovenia - Prva Liga
August 20
5:50 pm
AH Mes Tech
? - ?
Ol Ljubljana
9:00 pm
NK Domžale
? - ?
Aluminij
Macedonia - Prva Liga
August 20
6:00 pm
Vardar Skopje
? - ?
Pobeda Junior
6:00 pm
FC Academy Pandev
? - ?
FK Skopje
6:00 pm
FK Korzo
? - ?
Shkendija 79
6:00 pm
Pelister
? - ?
Rabotnicki
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
August 20
6:00 pm
Radnik Bn
? - ?
GOSK Gabela
9:00 pm
Široki Brijeg
? - ?
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
9:00 pm
Sloboda Tuzla
? - ?
Žrinjski Mostar
9:00 pm
FK Borac Banja Luka
? - ?
Vitez
Czech Republic - Gambrinus League
August 20
6:00 pm
Sigma Olomouc
? - ?
Brno
6:00 pm
Jablonec
? - ?
Dukla Praha
6:00 pm
Jihlava
? - ?
Plzen
Azerbaijan - Premier League
August 20
live '31
FK Ganja
Zira
7:00 pm
FK Qabala
? - ?
Sumqayit
Bulgaria - B PFG
August 20
6:00 pm
Maritza 1921
? - ?
Lokomotiv (Sofia)
6:00 pm
Montana
? - ?
Neftohimik 1986
Bosnia and Herzegovina - First Division FBiH
August 20
6:00 pm
FK Sloga Simin Han
? - ?
NK Jedinstvo Biha?
Montenegro - Second Division
August 20
6:00 pm
OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje
? - ?
Ibar
6:00 pm
Bokelj
? - ?
?elik
6:00 pm
Mornar
? - ?
Jezero
6:00 pm
Igalo
? - ?
FK Lov?en
6:00 pm
Berane
? - ?
Jedinstvo BP
6:00 pm
FK Cetinje
? - ?
Otrant
Slovenia - Second SNL
August 20
6:00 pm
Brda
? - ?
Jadran
6:00 pm
Brezice
? - ?
NK Dob
Slovakia - First Division
August 20
6:00 pm
Slavoj Trebisov
? - ?
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
Portugal - Primeira Liga
August 20
6:00 pm
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Chaves
8:00 pm
Porto
? - ?
Moreirense
10:00 pm
Aves
? - ?
Braga
10:15 pm
Maritimo
? - ?
Boavista
Bulgaria - A PFG
August 20
6:15 pm
Slavia Sofia
? - ?
Etar (Veliko Tarnovo)
9:00 pm
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Finland - Veikkausliiga
August 20
6:30 pm
VPS
? - ?
Ilves
6:30 pm
Jyvaskyla JK
? - ?
Helsinki
6:30 pm
KuPS
? - ?
IFK Mariehamn
Croatia - Druga HNL
August 20
6:00 pm
Hajduk II
? - ?
NK Kustosija
Norway - Eliteserien
August 20
7:00 pm
Stabćk
? - ?
Molde
7:00 pm
Rosenborg
? - ?
FK Haugesund
7:00 pm
Tromsř
? - ?
Aalesund
7:00 pm
Odd Grenland
? - ?
Sandefjord
7:00 pm
Sogndal
? - ?
Kristiansund BK
9:00 pm
Viking
? - ?
SK Brann
7:00 pm
Nea Salamis
? - ?
Anorthosis
Italy - Serie A
August 20
7:00 pm
Atalanta
? - ?
Roma
9:45 pm
Crotone
? - ?
AC Milan
9:45 pm
Lazio
? - ?
Spal
9:45 pm
Sassuolo
? - ?
Genoa
9:45 pm
Bologna
? - ?
Torino
9:45 pm
Inter
? - ?
Fiorentina
9:45 pm
Sampdoria
? - ?
Benevento
9:45 pm
Udinese
? - ?
Chievo
Israel - Premier League
August 20
7:00 pm
Hapoel Acco
? - ?
Bnei Sachnin
9:00 pm
Maccabi Tel Aviv
? - ?
Beitar Jerusalem
Norway - Adeccoligaen
August 20
7:00 pm
Elverum
? - ?
Jerv
7:00 pm
Mjondalen
? - ?
Strommen
7:00 pm
Ĺsane
? - ?
Ull Kisa
7:00 pm
Start
? - ?
Tromsdalen
7:00 pm
Sandnes
? - ?
Floro
7:00 pm
Arendal Fotball
? - ?
Fredrikstad
Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Karla
August 20
7:00 pm
Akranes
? - ?
Vestmannaeyar
9:00 pm
Vikingur O
? - ?
Breidablik
9:00 pm
Vikingur R
? - ?
KA Akureyri
Latvia - LMT Virsliga
August 20
Canc. Limited coverage
FK Spartaks
? - ?
SK Babite
Serbia - Super Liga
August 20
7:00 pm
Borac ?a?ak
? - ?
Crvena Zvezda
9:00 pm
Partizan Belgrad
? - ?
Napredak
9:00 pm
FK Radnik Surdulica
? - ?
FK Zemun
August 20
7:15 pm
Atlétic Bilbao
? - ?
Getafe
9:15 pm
Barcelona
? - ?
Betis
11:15 pm
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Real Madrid
Greece - Super League
August 20
7:15 pm
Kerkyra
? - ?
Panionios
7:15 pm
AEK Athens
? - ?
Panaitolikos
7:15 pm
Levadiakos
? - ?
PAOK Saloniki
9:30 pm
Platanias
? - ?
Panathinaikos
August 20
7:15 pm
Sport Huancayo
? - ?
Sporting Cristal
9:15 pm
Real Garcilaso
? - ?
Alianza Lima
11:30 pm
Universitario Peru
? - ?
Unión Comercio
Colombia - Primera B Clausura
August 20
7:30 pm
Centauros
? - ?
Llaneros FC
10:00 pm
Bogota FC
? - ?
Chico FC
Slovakia - Corgon Liga
August 20
7:30 pm
Dunajská Streda
? - ?
Zilina
Turkey - TFF First League
August 20
7:45 pm
Eskisehirspor
? - ?
Elazigspor
8:00 pm
Altinordu
? - ?
Ankaragucu
9:45 pm
Gaziantep BB
? - ?
Gaziantepspor
8:00 pm
Solola
? - ?
America Chimaltenango
8:00 pm
Deportivo Chiantla
? - ?
Iztapa
8:00 pm
Deportivo Reu
? - ?
Deportivo Heredia
9:00 pm
Nueva Concepcion
? - ?
Barillas FC
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
August 20
8:00 pm
Siquinala
? - ?
Deportivo Petapa
8:00 pm
CSD Municipal
? - ?
Deportivo Marquense
9:00 pm
Deportivo Malacateco
? - ?
CSD Comunicaciones
9:00 pm
CD Suchitepequez
? - ?
Coban Imperial
9:00 pm
Club Xelaju FC
? - ?
Sanarate
11:30 pm
Guastatoya FC
? - ?
Antigua Guatemala
Turkey - Süper Lig
August 20
8:00 pm
Kayserispor
? - ?
Goztepe
9:45 pm
MP Antalyaspor
? - ?
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
9:45 pm
Fenerbahçe
? - ?
Trabzonspor
Croatia - Prva HNL
August 20
8:00 pm
NK Rudes
? - ?
Hajduk Split
10:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
? - ?
Slaven
10:00 pm
Osijek
? - ?
NK Inter Zapreši?
August 20
8:00 pm
Oviedo
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
9:30 pm
Gimnastic
? - ?
Almeria
11:00 pm
Granada
? - ?
Albacete
August 20
FT
AD Zona Norte
Cariari
8:00 pm
Curridabat FC
? - ?
Sporting San Jose
11:00 pm
Futbol Consultants Moravia
? - ?
CS Uruguay
Ecuador - Clausura
August 20
8:00 pm
El Nacional
? - ?
LDU de Quito
8:00 pm
Delfin
? - ?
Emelec
11:00 pm
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
Brazil - Serie C Group B
August 20
9:00 pm
Ypiranga (RS)
? - ?
Volta Redonda
August 20
9:30 pm
Liverpool FC
? - ?
River Plate
9:30 pm
Rampla Juniors
? - ?
Defensor
9:30 pm
El Tanque Sisley
? - ?
Penarol
9:30 pm
Montevideo Wanderers FC
? - ?
Danubio
Paraguay - Division Intermedia
August 20
5:00 pm
Club 3 de Febrero
? - ?
Deportivo Santani
10:00 pm
Resistencia
? - ?
Club Martin Ledesma
10:30 pm
Llaneros de Guanare
? - ?
Real Frontera
Argentina - Argentina Cup 2
August 20
9:30 pm
Deportivo Moron
? - ?
CA San Lorenzo
August 20
11:30 pm
Carlos A. Mannucci
? - ?
Willy Serrato
11:30 pm
Sport Loreto
? - ?
Sport Boys
11:30 pm
Defensor La Bocana
? - ?
Deportivo Coopsol
11:30 pm
Club Sport Victoria
? - ?
Cienciano
11:30 pm
Alfredo Salinas
? - ?
Sport Áncash
11:30 pm
Deportivo Hualgayoc
? - ?
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
Cameroon - Premiere Division
August 20
3:00 pm
Unisport
? - ?
RC Bafoussam
3:30 pm
Union Sportive
? - ?
Feutcheu
3:30 pm
Canon Sportif
? - ?
Aigle Royal Menoua
5:00 pm
Union de Loum
? - ?
Colombe
5:00 pm
Lion Blesse
? - ?
Stade Renard
5:00 pm
Young Sports Academy
? - ?
APEJES FC
5:30 pm
Les Astres
? - ?
Bamboutos Mbouda
6:00 pm
Dragon
? - ?
Eding Sport FC
 

Find Football Scores Online

FootballScoresng.com has all angles covered when it comes to football fixtures, live scores and results from every corner of the globe.

You won’t miss a goal, booking or sending off at our unique data feed, making this the leading live scores service in the Nigeria, with match previews setting the tone for the big games and there are betting tips for potential added excitement.

League tables and top scorer information is updated as soon as the final whistle is blown, with FootballScores.com packed with football data whether you’re a supporter of Arsenal or Accrington Stanley.


European premier league 2016 at FootballScoresng.com

We cover all Premier Leaguegames/fixtures as well as one of the most intresting match listings online,We cover every news section and every kick, every corner and every free kick counts toward who will be selected to play for England, Scotland, Ireland and Wales.

Bookmark www.footballscoresng.com and never miss another moment of football history in the making.