Welcome to FootballScoresng.com, Nigeria's Number one football scores website with real time updates on games such as the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

January 20
5:00 pm
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
? - ?
Halesowen
5:00 pm
Stourbridge
? - ?
Altrincham
5:00 pm
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Lancaster
5:00 pm
Ashton United
? - ?
Stafford
5:00 pm
Workington AFC
? - ?
Barwell FC
5:00 pm
Stalybridge
? - ?
Grantham Town
5:00 pm
Farsley Celtic
? - ?
Buxton
5:00 pm
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Marine
5:00 pm
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Whitby
5:00 pm
Warrington Town
? - ?
Hednesford
Northern Ireland - First Division
January 20
4:00 pm
Knockbreda
? - ?
Newry City AFC
4:00 pm
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
? - ?
PSNI FC
4:00 pm
Dergview FC
? - ?
Loughgall
January 20
10:00 pm
CA Fenix
? - ?
Tristán Suárez
10:00 pm
Comunicaciones
? - ?
Almirante Brown
10:00 pm
San Telmo
? - ?
Deportivo Espańol
10:00 pm
Defensores de Belgrano
? - ?
Club Atlético Platense
10:00 pm
Acassuso
? - ?
Barracas Central
10:00 pm
Villa San Carlos
? - ?
CA San Miguel
10:00 pm
Atlético Colegiales
? - ?
Atlanta
10:00 pm
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
10:00 pm
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
Club Atlético Estudiantes
Iraq - Super League
January 20
1:30 pm
Al Diwaniya
? - ?
Baghdad FC
1:30 pm
Naft Al Junoob
? - ?
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
5:00 pm
Al Zawraa
? - ?
Al Shorta
Tunisia - Ligue II Group B
January 20
3:00 pm
CS Hammam-Lif
? - ?
Sporting Ben Arous
3:00 pm
Chebba Sports Crescent
? - ?
Stade Sportif Sfaxien
January 20
1:00 pm
Foolad Khuzestan
? - ?
Peykan
January 20
4:00 pm
O Medea
? - ?
USM Bel Abbes
5:00 pm
CS Constantine
? - ?
Tadjenant
5:00 pm
USM de Alger
? - ?
NA de Hussein Dey
5:00 pm
MC Oran
? - ?
Paradou AC
8:00 pm
ES Sétif
? - ?
MC Alger
Brazil - Pernambucano
January 20
FT
Naútico
América (PE)
11:30 pm
Sport Recife PE
? - ?
Afogados da Ingazeira
Brazil - Cearense
January 20
FT
Ceará
Guarani de Juazeiro
9:00 pm
Horizonte
? - ?
Floresta
January 20
FT
U.A. Estado de Mexico
Alebrijes Oaxaca
FT
Tecos
Leones Negros UG
FT
San Luis
Jaibos Tampico Madero
FT
Correcaminos de la UAT
FC Juarez
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
January 20
FT
Puebla
Veracruz
FT
Atlas
Toluca
International - Club Friendlies
January 20
FT
CA Independiente
Racing Club
1:00 pm
Randers FC
? - ?
Vejle BK
1:00 pm
KF Tirana
? - ?
SKA-Energiya
1:00 pm
AGF
? - ?
Hjorring
2:00 pm
IFK Gothenburg
? - ?
Aalborg
Canc. Limited coverage
Malmo FF
? - ?
Dalkurd FF
2:00 pm
Club Estudiantes
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
2:00 pm
Malmo FF
? - ?
BK Fremad Amager
2:00 pm
FC Nordsjćlland
? - ?
Lyngby BK
2:30 pm
Elite 3000 Helsingřr
? - ?
Falkenbergs FF
3:00 pm
Gornik
? - ?
FK Austria Wien
3:00 pm
IF Brommapojkarna
? - ?
FC Väsby United
Canc. Limited coverage
IF Brommapojkarna
? - ?
Hammarby
3:00 pm
Frej
? - ?
AIK Fotboll
Canc. Limited coverage
IF Brommapojkarna
? - ?
Enskede IK
3:00 pm
IK Sirius
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
4:00 pm
Thun
? - ?
Breitenrain
4:00 pm
Elfsborg
? - ?
Sarpsborg 08
4:30 pm
Linzer ASK
? - ?
Yanbian Baekdu Tigers
5:00 pm
Hajduk Split
? - ?
Zurich
5:00 pm
FC Salzburg
? - ?
Plzen
5:00 pm
Sturm Graz
? - ?
Basel
5:30 pm
FK Haugesund
? - ?
Dynamo Kiev
5:30 pm
Mattersburg
? - ?
Aarau
January 20
4:00 am
Deportivo Mictlan FC
? - ?
Jocotan
11:00 pm
Mixco
? - ?
Universidad SC
11:00 pm
Aurora FC
? - ?
CSD Comunicaciones B
Hong Kong - First Division
January 20
8:30 am
Guangzhou R&F U19
? - ?
I-Sky Yuen Long
11:30 am
TSW Pegasus
? - ?
Southern District RSA
Australia - A-League
January 20
live '30
Newcastle United Jets FC
Wellington Phoenix
10:50 am
Sydney FC
? - ?
Central Coast Mariners FC
India - I League
January 20
10:30 am
Aizawl
? - ?
Neroca FC
2:00 pm
Chennai City FC
? - ?
Gokulam FC
January 20
11:00 am
Eyupspor
? - ?
Etimesgut Belediyespor
12:30 pm
Korfez FK
? - ?
Menemen Belediyespor
12:30 pm
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbul
? - ?
4 Eylül BS
January 20
12:00 pm
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
? - ?
Osmaniyespor
Turkey - TFF First League
January 20
12:00 pm
Demirspor
? - ?
Balikesirspor
2:30 pm
Eskisehirspor
? - ?
Istanbulspor
January 20
12:30 pm
Catalcaspor
? - ?
12 Bingolspor
12:30 pm
Ofspor
? - ?
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
12:30 pm
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
? - ?
Duzcespor
12:30 pm
Bergama Belediyespor
? - ?
Orhangazispor
January 20
12:30 pm
Ankara Demirspor
? - ?
Belediye Vanspor
12:30 pm
Kirikhanspor
? - ?
1461 Trabzon
12:30 pm
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
? - ?
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
12:30 pm
OYAK Renaultspor
? - ?
Turgutluspor
January 20
12:30 pm
Pendikspor
? - ?
Konya Torku Sekerspor
12:30 pm
Bugsasspor
? - ?
Kirklarelispor
Turkey - Süper Lig
January 20
12:30 pm
Karabukspor
? - ?
Genclerbirligi
3:00 pm
Ankaraspor
? - ?
Yeni Malatyaspor
6:00 pm
Fenerbahçe
? - ?
Goztepe
Finland - Cup Group E
January 20
2:00 pm
TPS
? - ?
Klubi 04
Finland - Cup Group D
January 20
2:00 pm
Helsinki
? - ?
Pepo
January 20
2:00 pm
Espańol
? - ?
Sevilla
5:15 pm
Atlético Madrid
? - ?
Girona
7:30 pm
Villarreal
? - ?
Levante
9:45 pm
Las Palmas
? - ?
Valencia
Lebanon - Premier League
January 20
2:15 pm
Al-Ahed
? - ?
Al-Nabi Shayth
2:15 pm
Salam Zgharta
? - ?
Al Islah
2:15 pm
Al Akhaahli Alahly
? - ?
Al Shabab Al Arabi
4:00 pm
Tadamon Sour
? - ?
Al-Ansar
Scotland - Scottish Cup
January 20
2:15 pm
Aberdeen
? - ?
Saint Mirren
5:00 pm
Albion Rovers
? - ?
Saint Johnstone
5:00 pm
Alloa
? - ?
Dundee United
5:00 pm
Kilmarnock
? - ?
Ross County
5:00 pm
Dunfermline
? - ?
Morton
5:00 pm
Celtic
? - ?
Brechin
5:00 pm
Livingston
? - ?
Falkirk
5:00 pm
Queen of the South FC
? - ?
Partick Thistle
5:00 pm
Peterhead
? - ?
Dumbarton
5:00 pm
East Fife
? - ?
Brora Rangers
5:00 pm
Dundee
? - ?
Inverness
5:00 pm
Ayr
? - ?
Arbroath
5:00 pm
Motherwell
? - ?
Hamilton
England - Premier League
January 20
2:30 pm
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
? - ?
Chelsea FC
5:00 pm
Everton
? - ?
WBA
5:00 pm
West Ham
? - ?
Bournemouth
5:00 pm
Burnley
? - ?
Manchester United
5:00 pm
Leicester City
? - ?
Watford FC
5:00 pm
Stoke City
? - ?
Huddersfield
5:00 pm
Arsenal FC
? - ?
Crystal Palace
7:30 pm
Manchester City
? - ?
Newcastle
Egypt - Premier League
January 20
2:45 pm
Al Masry
? - ?
Petrojet
5:00 pm
ENPPI
? - ?
Wadi Degla FC
7:30 pm
El Entag El Harby
? - ?
El Geish
Cyprus - Second Division
January 20
2:30 pm
ASIL Lysi
? - ?
Enosis Paralimni
2:30 pm
AE Zakakiou
? - ?
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2:30 pm
Anagennisi Deryneia
? - ?
Othellos Athienou
2:30 pm
Digenis Voroklinis
? - ?
Halkanoras Idaliou
England - Conference Premier
January 20
2:30 pm
Sutton United
? - ?
Dag and Red
5:00 pm
Halifax
? - ?
Leyton Orient FC
5:00 pm
Torquay United
? - ?
Bromley
5:00 pm
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Dover
5:00 pm
Solihull Moors
? - ?
Woking
5:00 pm
Maidstone United
? - ?
Eastleigh
5:00 pm
Guiseley
? - ?
Barrow
5:00 pm
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Macclesfield
5:00 pm
Tranmere
? - ?
Maidenhead United
5:00 pm
Chester City
? - ?
Gateshead
5:00 pm
Aldershot
? - ?
Ebbsfleet
5:00 pm
Hartlepool United
? - ?
Wrexham
Germany - Third Bundesliga
January 20
3:00 pm
Lotte
? - ?
FSV Zwickau
3:00 pm
Karlsruhe
? - ?
Unterhaching
3:00 pm
Wehen
? - ?
Osnabruck
3:00 pm
Hallescher FC
? - ?
Aalen
3:00 pm
Chemnitzer
? - ?
Paderborn
3:00 pm
Sonnenhof Großaspach
? - ?
Hansa Rostock
3:00 pm
Fortuna Köln
? - ?
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Greece - Super League
January 20
3:00 pm
Platanias
? - ?
Levadiakos
5:15 pm
Panathinaikos
? - ?
Kerkyra
7:30 pm
Larisa
? - ?
AEK Athens
Tunisia - Ligue I
January 20
3:00 pm
CA Bizertin
? - ?
Zarzis
Finland - Cup Group A
January 20
3:00 pm
PS Kemi
? - ?
AC Kajaani
Greece - B Ethniki
January 20
3:00 pm
Aris Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
AE Karaiskakis
Qatar - Q-League
January 20
3:25 pm
Al-Sadd
? - ?
Al-Sailiya
5:35 pm
Umm Salal
? - ?
Al-Garrafa
5:35 pm
Al-Rayyan
? - ?
Al-Khuraitiat
Netherlands - Topklasse Saturday
January 20
3:00 pm
AFC
? - ?
VV IJsselmeervogels
3:30 pm
BVV Barendrecht
? - ?
Katwijk
4:00 pm
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
4:30 pm
Lisse
? - ?
TEC
4:30 pm
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
HHC
4:30 pm
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
5:00 pm
ASV de Dijk
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
7:00 pm
Achilles 29
? - ?
VVSB
Republic of South Africa - South Africa 2
January 20
3:30 pm
Mbombela United
? - ?
University of Pretoria
3:30 pm
Sivutsa Stars FC
? - ?
Richards Bay
3:30 pm
Black Leopards FC
? - ?
Cape Town All Stars
3:30 pm
Witbank Spurs
? - ?
Milano United FC
3:30 pm
Vasco da Gama
? - ?
Mthatha Bucks
3:30 pm
Real Kings FC
? - ?
Super Eagles
3:30 pm
Uthongathi FC
? - ?
Jomo Cosmos FC
Republic of South Africa - Premier Soccer League
January 20
3:30 pm
Free State Stars FC
? - ?
Maritzburg United FC
3:30 pm
Cape Town City FC
? - ?
Ajax Cape Town
6:00 pm
Sundowns FC
? - ?
Platinum Stars FC
8:15 pm
Orlando Pirates FC
? - ?
Bay United FC
8:15 pm
Thanda Royal Zulu
? - ?
SuperSport United
Italy - Serie C Group A
January 20
3:30 pm
Arzachena
? - ?
Siena
3:30 pm
Piacenza
? - ?
Olbia
Italy - Serie C Group B
January 20
3:30 pm
Gubbio
? - ?
Mestre
5:30 pm
Feralpisalň
? - ?
Sambenedettese
5:30 pm
Fermana
? - ?
Sudtirol
5:30 pm
Pordenone Calcio
? - ?
Fano Alma J.
5:30 pm
Teramo
? - ?
Vicenza
5:30 pm
Bassano Virtus 55
? - ?
Santarcangelo
7:30 pm
Triestina
? - ?
Ravenna
Bahrain - Premiere League
January 20
3:45 pm
Malkia FC
? - ?
Al-Ittihad
3:45 pm
Muharraq
? - ?
Al Rifaa
6:15 pm
Al Hadd
? - ?
Al Shabbab
January 20
3:45 pm
Laval
? - ?
Rodez
Italy - Serie B
January 20
4:00 pm
Novara Calcio
? - ?
Carpi
4:00 pm
Empoli
? - ?
Ternana
4:00 pm
Foggia
? - ?
Pescara
4:00 pm
Salernitana
? - ?
Venezia
4:00 pm
Ascoli
? - ?
Cittadella
4:00 pm
Frosinone
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
4:00 pm
Cremonese
? - ?
SSD Parma
4:00 pm
Perugia
? - ?
Entella
7:00 pm
Spezia
? - ?
Palermo
9:30 pm
Cesena
? - ?
Bari
Wales - Cymru Alliance
January 20
4:00 pm
Flint Town United
? - ?
Caernarfon
Canc. Limited coverage
Gresford Athletic
? - ?
Rhayader Town FC
4:00 pm
Rhyl
? - ?
Llandudno Junction
4:00 pm
Airbus UK
? - ?
Penrhyncoch FC
4:00 pm
Ruthin Town
? - ?
Queens Park
4:30 pm
Holyhead Hotspur
? - ?
Guilsfield FC
4:30 pm
Caersws
? - ?
Holywell Town
4:30 pm
Denbigh Town
? - ?
Porthmadog FC
4:00 pm
Caerau Ely
? - ?
Cambrian & Clydach
4:00 pm
Goytre United
? - ?
Llanelli
4:00 pm
Port Talbot
? - ?
Undy Athletic
4:00 pm
Cwmbran Celtic
? - ?
Monmouth Town FC
4:00 pm
Haverfordwest
? - ?
Goytre AFC
4:00 pm
Ton Pentre
? - ?
Taffs Well
Israel - Premier League
January 20
4:00 pm
Hapoel Haifa
? - ?
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
6:00 pm
Hapoel Raanana
? - ?
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
6:15 pm
Ashdod SC
? - ?
Maccabi Haifa
8:30 pm
Hapoel Acco
? - ?
Hapoel Beer Sheva
4:00 pm
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
5:00 pm
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
Alki Oroklinis
7:00 pm
Anorthosis
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
San Marino - Campionato
January 20
4:00 pm
Cailungo
? - ?
Domagnano
4:00 pm
SS Murata
? - ?
Juvenes/Dogana
4:00 pm
Tre Fiori
? - ?
La Fiorita Montegiardino
7:30 pm
SP Libertas
? - ?
Cosmos
France - League Two
January 20
4:00 pm
Nimes
? - ?
Châteauroux
Germany - First Bundesliga
January 20
4:30 pm
Wolfsburg
? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
4:30 pm
Hoffenheim
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
? - ?
Augsburg
4:30 pm
Mainz 05
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart
4:30 pm
Freiburg
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
7:30 pm
Hamburger SV
? - ?
FC Köln
England - Championship
January 20
5:00 pm
Bolton Wanderers
? - ?
Ipswich
5:00 pm
Norwich City
? - ?
Sheffield United
5:00 pm
Wolverhampton
? - ?
Nottingham Forest
5:00 pm
Queens Park Rangers
? - ?
Middlesbrough
5:00 pm
Aston Villa
? - ?
Barnsley
5:00 pm
Fulham FC
? - ?
Burton Albion
5:00 pm
Preston
? - ?
Birmingham
5:00 pm
Sunderland
? - ?
Hull City
5:00 pm
Reading
? - ?
Brentford FC
5:00 pm
Leeds
? - ?
Millwall
7:30 pm
Sheffield Wednesday
? - ?
Cardiff City
England - League One
January 20
5:00 pm
Rotherham
? - ?
Portsmouth
5:00 pm
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Bradford City
5:00 pm
Peterborough
? - ?
Oldham
5:00 pm
Scunthorpe
? - ?
Gillingham
5:00 pm
Rochdale
? - ?
Southend United
5:00 pm
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Blackpool
5:00 pm
Northampton
? - ?
MK Dons
5:00 pm
Charlton
? - ?
Walsall
5:00 pm
Plymouth
? - ?
Wigan Athletic
5:00 pm
Oxford
? - ?
Bury
5:00 pm
Shrewsbury
? - ?
Doncaster
5:00 pm
Fleetwood
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
England - League Two
January 20
5:00 pm
Forest Green
? - ?
Cambridge United
5:00 pm
Colchester
? - ?
Grimsby
5:00 pm
Notts County
? - ?
Exeter
5:00 pm
Accrington
? - ?
Port Vale FC
5:00 pm
Luton
? - ?
Morecambe
5:00 pm
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Wycombe
5:00 pm
Yeovil Town
? - ?
Chesterfield FC
5:00 pm
Coventry City
? - ?
Swindon
5:00 pm
Barnet
? - ?
Lincoln
5:00 pm
Mansfield
? - ?
Cheltenham
5:00 pm
Stevenage
? - ?
Carlisle
January 20
5:00 pm
Banbury United
? - ?
Basingstoke
5:00 pm
Tiverton
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
5:00 pm
Dorchester Town
? - ?
Hereford
5:00 pm
St Neots Town
? - ?
Frome Town
5:00 pm
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Slough
5:00 pm
Redditch United
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
5:00 pm
Merthyr Tydfil
? - ?
Kettering
5:00 pm
Farnborough
? - ?
Dunstable Town FC
5:00 pm
Stratford Town
? - ?
Hitchin Town
5:00 pm
Bishop Stortford
? - ?
Gosport Borough
5:00 pm
Royston Town
? - ?
Chesham United
5:00 pm
Kings Lynn
? - ?
Weymouth
Scotland - Third Division
January 20
5:00 pm
Stenhousemuir
? - ?
Cowdenbeath
5:00 pm
Berwick
? - ?
Elgin City
5:00 pm
Montrose
? - ?
Clyde
5:00 pm
Stirling Albion
? - ?
Edinburgh City
5:00 pm
Annan Athletic
? - ?
Peterhead
Northern Ireland - Premiership
January 20
5:00 pm
Cliftonville
? - ?
Dungannon Swifts
5:00 pm
Ards
? - ?
Ballymena
5:00 pm
Linfield
? - ?
Glenavon
5:00 pm
Carrick Rangers
? - ?
Glentoran
5:00 pm
Coleraine
? - ?
Crusaders
5:00 pm
Warrenpoint Town
? - ?
Ballinamallard United
Scotland - Second Division
January 20
5:00 pm
Stranraer
? - ?
Raith Rovers
January 20
5:00 pm
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
FC United
5:00 pm
Alfreton
? - ?
Leamington
5:00 pm
Salford City
? - ?
Harrogate
5:00 pm
Darlington
? - ?
Chorley
5:00 pm
Bradford PA
? - ?
Gainsborough
5:00 pm
Southport
? - ?
Stockport County
5:00 pm
Telford
? - ?
Nuneaton
5:00 pm
York City
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
5:00 pm
North Ferriby United
? - ?
Boston United
5:00 pm
Curzon
? - ?
Kidderminster
5:00 pm
Tamworth
? - ?
Brackley Town
January 20
5:00 pm
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Dartford
5:00 pm
Bath City
? - ?
Concord Rangers
5:00 pm
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Hungerford Town
5:00 pm
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Oxford City
5:00 pm
Whitehawk
? - ?
Truro City
5:00 pm
Braintree Town
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
5:00 pm
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
Chelmsford
5:00 pm
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Wealdstone
5:00 pm
Havant & Waterlooville
? - ?
Gloucester City
5:00 pm
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Saint Albans
5:00 pm
Poole Town FC
? - ?
Welling
January 20
5:00 pm
Billericay
? - ?
Harrow Borough
5:00 pm
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Metropolitan Police FC
5:00 pm
Staines Town
? - ?
Worthing
5:00 pm
Margate
? - ?
Tooting & Mitcham
5:00 pm
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Merstham
5:00 pm
Burgess Hill Town
? - ?
Enfield Town
5:00 pm
Leiston
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
5:00 pm
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
5:00 pm
Thurrock
? - ?
Leatherhead
5:00 pm
Needham Market
? - ?
Hendon
5:00 pm
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Harlow Town
5:00 pm
Kingstonian
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
January 20
5:00 pm
Paris Saint Germain B
? - ?
Andrezieux
6:00 pm
Villefranche sur Saone
? - ?
Lyon B
6:00 pm
Schiltingheim
? - ?
Annecy FC
7:00 pm
Raon L Etape
? - ?
Saint Louis Neuweg
7:00 pm
Le Puy
? - ?
Monts Or Azergues
7:00 pm
Montceau
? - ?
Jura Sud
7:30 pm
Yzeure
? - ?
Saint Priest
January 20
5:00 pm
Real Unión
? - ?
Atlétic Bilbao B
5:15 pm
Gijon B
? - ?
SD Leioa
7:00 pm
Arenas Getxo
? - ?
Izarra
7:00 pm
Real Sociedad B
? - ?
CD Vitoria
7:00 pm
SD Gernika
? - ?
Pena Sport
January 20
5:00 pm
Valladolid
? - ?
Sevilla Atletico
7:00 pm
Cordoba
? - ?
Albacete
7:00 pm
Oviedo
? - ?
Almeria
9:00 pm
La Hoya Deportiva
? - ?
Huesca
9:30 pm
Lugo
? - ?
Gijon
Portugal - Liga de Honra
January 20
1:15 pm
Viseu
? - ?
Sporting CP B
5:00 pm
Cova da Piedade
? - ?
Gil Vicente
5:00 pm
Nacional
? - ?
Benfica B
Morocco - Morocco 2
January 20
6:00 pm
MAS Fes
? - ?
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
6:00 pm
Olympique Dcheira
? - ?
IZK Khemisset
6:00 pm
Widad Temara
? - ?
USM Oujda
6:00 pm
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
? - ?
ASS Sale
6:00 pm
KAC Kenitra
? - ?
JSM Laayoune
6:00 pm
MCO Oujda
? - ?
Rachad Bernoussi
6:00 pm
Rajaa Beni Mellal
? - ?
Widad Fez FC
6:00 pm
Youssoufia Berrechid
? - ?
Union Sidi Kacem
France - League One
January 20
6:00 pm
Nantes
? - ?
Bordeaux FC
9:00 pm
Strasbourg
? - ?
Dijon
9:00 pm
Amiens
? - ?
Guingamp
9:00 pm
Rennes
? - ?
Angers SCO
9:00 pm
Troyes
? - ?
Lille
9:00 pm
Montpellier
? - ?
Toulouse
Portugal - Primeira Liga
January 20
6:00 pm
Maritimo
? - ?
Belenenses
8:15 pm
Benfica
? - ?
Chaves
10:30 pm
Portimonense
? - ?
Braga
Belgium - BEL
January 20
6:00 pm
Union Sint Gilloise
? - ?
KVC Westerlo
9:30 pm
Roeselare
? - ?
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
January 20
6:30 pm
Angola
? - ?
Cameroon
9:30 pm
Congo
? - ?
Burkina Faso
January 20
7:00 pm
Poissy
? - ?
Furiani Agliani
7:00 pm
Arras
? - ?
Reims B
7:00 pm
Lille B
? - ?
Sedan
7:00 pm
Fleury Merogis U.S
? - ?
Lens B
7:00 pm
Viry Chatillon
? - ?
Lusitanos
7:00 pm
Drancy
? - ?
Croix
7:00 pm
Amiens AC
? - ?
Sainte Genevičve
9:00 pm
Bastia
? - ?
Beauvais
January 20
7:00 pm
US Granvillaise
? - ?
Le Havre B
7:00 pm
Saint Malo
? - ?
Romorantin
7:00 pm
Stade Briochin
? - ?
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
7:00 pm
Le Mans
? - ?
Rennes B
7:00 pm
Saint Pryvé Saint Hilaire
? - ?
Limoges
7:00 pm
Trelissac
? - ?
Mantes
7:00 pm
FC Chartres
? - ?
Vitre
7:30 pm
Vendee Fontenay Foot
? - ?
Lorient B
January 20
7:00 pm
Martigues
? - ?
Toulon
7:00 pm
Tarbes
? - ?
Monaco B
7:00 pm
Hyeres
? - ?
Marignane
7:00 pm
Stade Bordelais
? - ?
Marseille B
7:00 pm
Nice B
? - ?
Sete
7:30 pm
Bergerac Perigord
? - ?
ES Paulhan Pezenas
8:00 pm
Frejus Saint Raphael
? - ?
RC Grasse
8:00 pm
Mont-de-Marsan
? - ?
US Colomiers
Belgium - Pro League
January 20
7:00 pm
Standard Liege
? - ?
Eupen
9:00 pm
Oostende
? - ?
Kortrijk
9:00 pm
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
Sint-Truiden
9:30 pm
KV Mechelen
? - ?
Zulte-Waregem
Netherlands - Eredivisie
January 20
7:30 pm
Roda
? - ?
Twente
8:45 pm
Zwolle
? - ?
NAC Breda
8:45 pm
ADO Den Haag
? - ?
VVV
9:45 pm
Vitesse FC
? - ?
Heerenveen
8:00 pm
Resende
? - ?
América RJ
Brazil - Paulista
January 20
8:30 pm
Mirassol
? - ?
Sao Bento
11:00 pm
Săo Paulo
? - ?
Novorizontino
Brazil - Gaucho
January 20
8:30 pm
Gręmio
? - ?
Caxias
Belgium - Third Division
January 20
8:30 pm
Dessel
? - ?
Oosterzonen
9:00 pm
Geel
? - ?
FCV Dender EH
9:00 pm
Virton
? - ?
Patro Eisden
9:00 pm
KMSK Deinze
? - ?
Seresien
January 20
8:35 pm
Dorense
? - ?
Frei Paulistano
8:35 pm
Sergipe
? - ?
AD Socorrense
Brazil - Paraibano
January 20
9:00 pm
Auto Esporte
? - ?
Gremio Recreativo Serrano
Brazil - Brasiliense
January 20
9:00 pm
Ceilandia
? - ?
Paranoa EC
9:00 pm
? - ?
Luziania
9:00 pm
SE Unai Itapua
? - ?
Samambaia
January 20
9:00 pm
Atlético PR
? - ?
Gremio Metropolitano Maringa
January 20
9:00 pm
Baraunas
? - ?
America (RN)
Brazil - Mineiro
January 20
9:00 pm
Tupi FC
? - ?
Uberlandia
Brazil - Goiano
January 20
9:00 pm
Atlético GO
? - ?
Gremio Anapolis
Italy - Serie C Group C
January 20
9:30 pm
ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
? - ?
Rende
Brazil - Paraense
January 20
10:00 pm
Independente (PA)
? - ?
Remo
Costa Rica - Clausura
January 20
10:30 pm
Universidad de Costa Rica
? - ?
Guadalupe FC
January 20
9:00 pm
Novoperario FC
? - ?
Uniăo Camapuanense
Canc. Limited coverage
Costa Rica EC
? - ?
Misto-MS EC
El Salvador - Clausura
January 20
11:00 pm
Pasaquina
? - ?
CD FAS
Italy - Serie D Group F
January 20
3:30 pm
San Nicolo
? - ?
Francavilla Calcio 1927
Italy - Serie D Group G
January 20
3:30 pm
Latte Dolce
? - ?
Rieti
3:30 pm
Flaminia
? - ?
Budoni
4:00 pm
Latina
? - ?
Cassino
January 20
10:00 pm
AS Puma
? - ?
Curridabat FC
11:00 pm
CS Uruguay
? - ?
Sporting San Jose
Botswana - Premier League
January 20
4:00 pm
Centre Chiefs
? - ?
Gaborone United
4:30 pm
Security Systems
? - ?
Sankoyo Bush Bucks
6:00 pm
Orapa United FC
? - ?
Galaxy
7:00 pm
Botswana Meat Commission
? - ?
Township Rollers FC
7:00 pm
TAFIC
? - ?
Uniao Flamengo Santos
 

Find Football Scores Online

FootballScoresng.com has all angles covered when it comes to football fixtures, live scores and results from every corner of the globe.

You won’t miss a goal, booking or sending off at our unique data feed, making this the leading live scores service in the Nigeria, with match previews setting the tone for the big games and there are betting tips for potential added excitement.

League tables and top scorer information is updated as soon as the final whistle is blown, with FootballScores.com packed with football data whether you’re a supporter of Arsenal or Accrington Stanley.


European premier league 2016 at FootballScoresng.com

We cover all Premier Leaguegames/fixtures as well as one of the most intresting match listings online,We cover every news section and every kick, every corner and every free kick counts toward who will be selected to play for England, Scotland, Ireland and Wales.

Bookmark www.footballscoresng.com and never miss another moment of football history in the making.